The casino screen labels the row Originals - 99%RTP. The 21 October catalog has eight games in that row, provider name Originals. The same eight are tagged Originals and Recommend. An older home-card title uses the same Originals - 99%RTP wording. The Explore module that day reported a game count of 8 and returned a preview of this set.
Aviator, RTP field 99.00Mines, RTP field 99Plinko, RTP field 99.00Chicken, RTP field 98.00Dice, RTP field 99Limbo, RTP field 99Blackjack, RTP field 99.43Lottery Keno, RTP field 99.00
The label and the eight fields
The row label says 99%RTP. The stored fields do not all say 99. Chicken is 98.00. Blackjack is 99.43. Aviator, Lottery Keno, and Plinko are 99.00. Dice, Limbo, and Mines are stored as 99, without the two decimals. This page keeps the screen label and prints the field that was actually on each row. The field is not a promise about the next round, and none of the eight was opened.
Name
RTP field
Tags
Aviator
99.00
Originals, Recommend
Blackjack
99.43
Originals, Recommend
Chicken
98.00
Originals, Recommend
Dice
99
Originals, Recommend
Limbo
99
Originals, Recommend
Lottery Keno
99.00
Originals, Recommend
Mines
99
Originals, Recommend
Plinko
99.00
Originals, Recommend
Covers on this page are the Originals files from the 21 October catalog. They are not the KOOLBET or INOUT covers that share a word with these titles.
Same words, other providers
Hacksaw, INOUT, JILI, JDB, and KOOLBET each file their own Mines, Plinko, Aviator, Limbo, or Chicken rows, mostly inside Mini Game. JDB’s Plinko is a Slots row at 97.01, the only Plinko in that room. The phone’s Chicken Road tile is one of the mini-game rows, not the Originals Chicken cover above. Chicken Road from INOUT happens to carry 98.00, the same field as Originals Chicken, and it is still a different id.
Name
Provider
RTP field
Where it sits
Aviator
KOOLBET
96.00
Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Aviator pro
KOOLBET
96.00
Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Mines
Hacksaw
96
Mini Game
Mines
INOUT
95.00
Mini Game
Mines
JILI
97.00
Mini Game, For You
Mines
KOOLBET
94.50
Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Plinko
Hacksaw
96
Mini Game
Plinko
JDB
97.01
Slots
Plinko
JILI
97.00
Mini Game
Chicken
Originals row above
98.00
Not Chicken Road
Chicken Road
INOUT
98.00
Mini Game
Chicken Road 2
INOUT
95.50
Mini Game, For You
Chicken road2
KOOLBET
95.00
Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Limbo
Hacksaw
96
Mini Game
Limbo
INOUT
96.00
Mini Game
Limbo
JILI
97.00
Mini Game
Dice
Originals row above
99
Not Lightning Dice or Bonus Dice
Lottery Keno
Originals row above
99.00
Sweet Keno is INOUT, Mini Game, 98.00
The table below is every catalog row whose name contains Aviator, Mines, Plinko, Chicken, Limbo, Dice, Keno, or Blackjack. Originals rows are in it on purpose, next to the other providers, so the RTP field can be compared on one page. A live blackjack table is not the Originals blackjack cover.
All eight Originals rows are on the Recommend list of 25. Recommend’s other seventeen names are not Originals. They are INOUT Twist, a run of JILI slots and Go Rush, four KOOLBET mini-game rows, and Yellow Bat Crazy Money. Being on Recommend does not move a game into this room.
The activity list that day included a row labelled Provably Fair. Its link field was empty. The stored window runs from 15 July 2026 to 30 August 2027 UTC. This page does not describe a seed check, and it does not open any of the eight games.