Hero11

Hero11 mini games

Mini Game is a catalog room of 98 titles on 21 October 2026. It is not a tab of its own on the phone screens saved here. The casino screen’s Chicken Road tile, and several Aviator, Mines, and Plinko covers in other rooms, share words with this list and are not automatically these rows.

Six providers

INOUT is the long run, and the provider note lists INOUT only under Mini Game. Turbo Games is the same: the whole catalog total of 18 matches the mini-game tag. JILI’s 21 mini-game rows are a slice of its 225. Hacksaw’s five mini-game rows sit beside a larger slots list. KOOLBET’s four mini-game rows are Aviator, Aviator pro, Chicken road2, and Mines. Pragmatic Play’s three are Big Bass Crash, High Flyer, and Spaceman, and each of those three also carries a Slots tag.

ProviderRows with a Mini Game tag
INOUT47
JILI21
Turbo Games18
Hacksaw5
KOOLBET4
Pragmatic Play3

The Originals eight are not in this 98. Originals Chicken at 98.00 and INOUT Chicken Road at 98.00 share a field and not an id. Originals Mines is stored as 99. The Mines rows in this room run from 94.50 at KOOLBET to 97.00 at JILI. Hacksaw’s Mines, Plinko, and Limbo are stored as 96, without decimals.

The 98 names

Grouped by provider, in the catalog’s order inside each provider. Other tags are the rooms besides Mini Game. A dash means the row is mini-game only. RTP fields are copied as stored.

INOUT, 47

NameRTP fieldOther tags
Avia Fly96.50—
AviaFly 296—
Ballonix96.00For You
Bubbles96.50—
Chicken Banana96—
Chicken Coin96—
Chicken Road98.00—
Chicken Road 295.50For You
Chicken Road 2 Bonus96—
Chicken Road Bonus96—
Coinflip97.00—
Crash90.00—
Cryptos95.00—
Diver95.00—
Drop The Billionaire96—
Forest Arrow97.00—
Frog Jump96—
Goblin Tower95.00—
Hamster Run97.00—
Hilo Joker97.00—
Hot-mines97.00—
Ice Fish96—
Joker Poker98.00—
Jumper96—
Limbo96.00—
Lucky Mines96.00—
MegaBlock96—
Mine Slot96—
Mines95.00—
Mineslot 296—
Penalty National Cup96—
Penalty Unlimited96.00—
Pengu Sport96.5—
Plinko 100096.00—
Plinko Aztec98.00—
Rock Paper Scissors98—
Squid Game97.00For You
Stairs97.00—
Sugar Daddy95.00—
Sweet Keno98.00—
Topo-Mole96—
Tower95.00—
Triple99.00—
Twist97.00For You, Recommend
Twist X-mas97—
Wheel95.00—
Wheel Out96—

JILI, 21

NameRTP fieldOther tags
Cash Stack96—
Chicken Dash Jackpot96—
Crash Bonus97.00—
Crash Cricket97.00—
Crash Goal97.00—
Crash Touchdown97.00—
Football Golden Cup96—
Go Rush97.00For You, Recommend
Grand Golden Treasure96—
Hilo97.00—
Jackpot Football96—
Keno Bonus Number97.00—
Limbo97.00—
Mines97.00For You
Mines Cricket96—
Mines Gold97.00—
Mines Grand97.00—
Plinko97.00—
Plinko Football96—
Tower97.00—
Wheel97.00—

Turbo Games, 18

NameRTP fieldOther tags
1Tap Mines96.00—
Aero96.00—
Balloon Doggo96.00—
Book Of Mines96.00—
Bubbles96.00—
Chicken GOAL96.00—
Chicken Pirate Route96.00—
Chicken Route96.00—
Chicken Route: Ro-co-co96.00—
Crash X96.00—
Crash X Football Edition96.00—
Cricket Boom96.00—
Crystal Poker96.00—
Dice Twice96.00—
Donny King96.00—
Double Roll96.00—
Fast Fielder96.00—
Fruit Towers96.00—

Hacksaw, 5

NameRTP fieldOther tags
Limbo96—
Mines96—
Plinko96—
Speed Crash96—
Wheel96—

KOOLBET, 4

NameRTP fieldOther tags
Aviator96.00For You, Recommend
Aviator pro96.00For You, Recommend
Chicken road295.00For You, Recommend
Mines94.50For You, Recommend

Pragmatic Play, 3

NameRTP fieldOther tags
Big Bass Crash96Slots
High Flyer96Slots
Spaceman96Slots

Names the lobby can be confused with

Chicken Road, Chicken Road 2, Chicken Road Bonus, and Chicken Road 2 Bonus are INOUT. Chicken road2 is KOOLBET, at 95.00, and it is the spelling closest to the Hot Picks tile Chicken Road2. The tile still does not name a provider. Originals Chicken is the cover on the Originals page.

Aviator and Aviator pro at KOOLBET are both For You and Recommend, at 96.00. The Originals Aviator at 99.00 is also on Recommend. A Hot Picks tile that says only Aviator fits more than one row. Go Rush at JILI, RTP field 97.00, is mini-game plus For You and Recommend, and it is not a slots row. Twist at INOUT, 97.00, is on Recommend and is not an Originals game.

No mini-game screenshot was saved on 23 October. The room is not a chip on the lobby picture. Counts on other tiles are not borrowed to describe this list. The activity label Provably Fair is not a rule for these 98, and this page does not describe a seed check.

Rows that also sit on a pick-list

Most of the 98 are mini-game only. The ones below also carry For You or Recommend, which is how they can show up on a lobby module without a mini-game chip. RTP fields in the room run from 94.50, on KOOLBET Mines, up to 98.00, on INOUT Chicken Road, Plinko Aztec, and Sweet Keno. Those highs match Originals Chicken’s field and still are not that game. Hacksaw’s five mini-game rows are Limbo, Mines, Plinko, Speed Crash, and Wheel, each stored as 96. Across the whole catalog only five ids wear two room tags at once, and three of those five are the Pragmatic rows in this room.

NameProviderRTP fieldTags
BallonixINOUT96.00Mini Game, For You
Chicken Road 2INOUT95.50Mini Game, For You
Squid GameINOUT97.00Mini Game, For You
TwistINOUT97.00Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Go RushJILI97.00Mini Game, For You, Recommend
MinesJILI97.00Mini Game, For You
AviatorKOOLBET96.00Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Aviator proKOOLBET96.00Mini Game, For You, Recommend
Chicken road2KOOLBET95.00Mini Game, For You, Recommend
MinesKOOLBET94.50Mini Game, For You, Recommend